Club History - Major Tournament Winners
Last Updated: 07/21/19

CLUB CHAMPION
Alice Harcourt   1996
Lisa Aschberger   1997
Alice Harcourt   1998
Eileen Lanaghan   1999
Judith Turco   2000
Judith Turco   2001
Lisa Aschberger   2002
Alice Harcourt   2003
Alice Harcourt   2004
Alice Harcourt   2005
Alice Harcourt   2006
Alice Harcourt   2007
Alice Harcourt   2008
Patricia Gallagher   2009
Patricia Gallagher   2010
Judith Turco   2011
Patti Carnes   2012
Judith Turco   2013
Judith Turco   2014
Nanette Seman   2015
Nanette Seman   2016
Nanette Seman   2017
Tracie Everett   2018
Judith Turco   2019
 
SENIOR CLUB CHAMPION
Kiyoko Deans   2005
Judy Daugherty   2006
Nancy DiLullo   2007
Sue Guiterrez   2008
Kiyoko Deans   2009
Patricia Candelaria   2010
Patricia Candelaria   2011
Joyce Ritchie   2012
Angie Coates   2013
Angie Coates   2014
Joyce Cramer   2015
Pat Gallagher   2016
Pat Gallagher   2017
Pat Gallagher   2018
Angie Coates   2019
     
SUMMER CLASSIC
SINGLES ECLECTIC CHAMPIONSHIP
Rita Goulette Low Gross 2011
Diane Goyal Low Net 2011
Patti Carnes Low Gross 2012
Sandy McElhenney Low Net 2012
Judy Turco Low Gross 2013
Diane Goyal Low Net 2013
Patti Carnes Low Gross 2014
Teresa Browne Low Net 2014
Judy Turco Low Gross 2015
Karen Brauer Low Net 2015
Nanette Seman Low Gross 2016
Terry Russell Low Net 2016
Judy Turco Low Gross 2017
Pat Gallagher Low Net 2017
Tracie Everett Low Gross 2018
Karen Brauer Low Net 2018
Judy Turco Low Gross 2019
Berta Pinon Low Net 2019
     
BETTER BALL OF PARTNERS
Rita Goulette & Tracie Everett Gross 2010
Christine Smith & Sandy McElhenney Net 2010
Pat Gallagher & Judy Turco Gross 2011
Janett Downes & Kiyoko Deans Net 2011
Tracie Everett & Rita Goulette Gross 2012
Sherry Lamb & Teresa Browne Net 2012
Patti Carnes & Tracie Everett Gross 2013
Joyce Cramer & Janett Downes Net 2013
Pat Gallagher & Judy Turco Gross 2014
Joyce Cramer & Janett Downes Net 2014
Nanette Seman & Sandra Houston Gross 2015
Linda Hansen & Sandy McElhenney Net 2015
Nanette Seman & Sandra Houston Gross 2016
Tammy Parton & Teresa Browne Net 2016
Judy Turco & Pat Gallagher Gross 2017
Angie Coates & Rosa Castillo-Fowler Net 2017
Tammy Parton & Sumerlee Hodgson Gross 2018
Pat Candelaria & Rosa Castillo-Fowler Net 2018
     
PRESIDENT'S CUP
Earlene Dexter   1996
Lisa Aschberger   1997
Christine Buck   1998
Jennie Wilson A Flight 2000
Eileen Lanaghan B Flight 2000
May Ellen Mollica C Flight 2000
Diane Goyal A Flight 2001
Jami Loudenback B Flight 2001
Linda Hansen C Flight 2001
Kiyoko Deans   2002
Charlotte Thielen   2003
Alice Harcourt   2004
Perla Clark   2005
Jami Loudenback   2006
Patricia Gallagher   2007
Andrea Kohler   2008
Joyce Ritchie   2009
Cathy Steele   2010
DISCONTINUED   2011